Tuesday, 6 January 2015

UK Tier 1 Entrepreneur Visa

The following are some of the features of this visa:-

- The visa application process takes around 3 months time..
- Settlement with family is possible through this visa..
- This visa is initially for 3 years and 4 months and it is further extendable for two years.
- It is a safe way of family settlement in UK..
- Along with this visa education of children is free in UK.

Some of the requirements of this visa include:-

- IELTS but even a low score can work..
- Minimum Investment of 200,000 pounds is mandatory for the application of this visa..

You can ask any further questions at internationallawyerinfo@gmail.com

Regards,
Salman Yousaf Khan (Golra)
Immigration Lawyer


No comments:

Post a Comment

Contact International Lawyer

If you have any queries related with this post you can contact at internationallawyerinfo@gmail.com

Regards,
Salman Yousaf Khan
Chairperson
International Lawyer
+92-333-5339880